Welcome to the FEU-NRMF Medical Technology Alumni Society Website! At long last you can now browse around and get information, updates, and news without having to personally visit our main office for we are now just at the tip of your fingers. All you have to do is click here and there, and presto, you get connected!

C. Roslin

Celia Roble-Roslin/President 2004-2005 

THE GRADUATES of the SCHOOL of MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY '86-'88

Back to Page#1BACK to PRIMARY LIST

CHRONOLOGICAL ORDER OF GRADUATES 1986-1988

GRADUATES OF BATCH 1986

Batch 1986 RICO

THEY ARE:
ABORDO, JOSEPINA I.			DINEROS, NAPOLEON FERNANDO L.		PANTOJA, EMMA S.
ABRAHAM, JOSEPHINE J.			DONADILLA, SUSAN K.			PAULE, RAUL L.
ADVENTO, MARCELA G.			DUA, RAYMUND R.				PUNZALAN, MYLENE M.
ALBANCES, EDGARD E.			DY, NELSON A.				PURIFICACION, ELISA C.
ALISUAG, MANUEL C.			DY CRUZ, VIRGINIA S.			PUSING, EDUARDO S.
ALORA, GEORGE M.			ERMITA, CYNTHIA MARY MILDRED O.		QUIATCHON, LOWELA N.
ALTAMIRANO, DEBBIE T.			ESPIRITU, JOSEPH REYLITO S.		QUIZON, GINA G.
ANDAL, MADELINE G.			EVANGELISTA, ROWENA HELENA A.		RAMIREZ, INGRID D.
AND, ALBERTO C.				FABRIGAS, UNIDO D.			RAMIREZ, OLIVER G.
ANGELES, RAMON R.			FEBRE, DEYNAE C.			REAL, ERLINDA H.
APE, MA. GNA B.				FELICIA, INGRID T.			RECASATA, JESUS S.
APOSTOL, FERDINAND V.			FERROLINO, SANDRA LEAH B.		REGALA, MERCEDES -FLORES
ARANGUREN, MARCO POLO K.		FRANCISCO, NENITA B.			REYES, BIBIANO JR., DB
AZARCON, CYNTHIA J.			GARROVILLAS, ELOISA M.			REYES, EMMA N.
BALITA, JOSE EDGAR B.			GELERA, ARNEL F.			RIVERA, JOCELYN S.
BANDA, FE F.				GOMENDOZA, MICHAEL 			RODILLAS, GRACE R.
BAUTISTA, PHILIP E.			GOMEZ, JOSEPHINE T.			SANCHEZ, ANDRES JR. S.
BERBA, BERNADETTE V.			GOMEZ, PEDRO B.				SANTOS, EILEEN F.
BERMUDEZ, RICARDO A.			GULLERMO, LETICIA NELIA A.		SANTOS, GEMMA N.
BERNARDO, LOIDA LORINA G.		GUZMAN, RICHARD P.			SARTE, JESUS DJ.
BESAS, FLORINDA V.			HIDALGO, GRACIELA			SEGALA, LIZA P.
BUAN, ROWENA S.				JOAQUIN, BEATRIZ S.			SERNA, VIGILENE S.
BURIAS, MARIPAZ G.			JOSON, PANTALEON LEO R.			SORIANO, DOMINADOR N.
CABRERA, ERIC ANTHONY A.		LIM, HEYA, MARIA TERESA E.		SORIANO, ELAINE JOY T.
CACHO, RONALD D.R.			LITERAL, LUCELLE L.			SUPAN, FREDERICK P.
CAŅERO, ROGEL C.			LIMOS, CHARISSA S.			SYSING, JOCELYN F.
CANTERA, EVELYN P.			LOPEZ, JOEL FERDINAND SJ		TABISULA, ANICETO JR. N.
CARANDANG, MA. FLORDELIZA C.		LOVERIA, JOSE JR. T.			TAN, EDISON LOPE L.
CHANG, JACQUELINE E.			LUMALU, LEAH L.				TAN, EDMUNDO D.
CHUA, LESLIE N.				MACARAIG, SOCORRO C.			TENG, JANET UY
CHUA, LORNA L.				MACMAC, ALICIA B.			TOME, MA. VIRGINIA B.
CHUA, MA. LOURDES S.			MADARANG, MELCHOR E.			TRESPALACIOREAL, MA. TERESA P.
CHUNG, GRACE T.				MAGAT, GARRY B.				TRINIDAD, ROWENA D.
CLAUDIO, GERARDO R.			MARAVILLA, MA. SOCORRO J.		TY, CAROLINE L.
CRUZ, CARMENCITA P.			MARIANO, REYNALDO C.			UY, TINA MARIE L.
CRUZ, MANUEL P.				MEDRANO, YVONNE P.			VALCOS, ALMA L.
CRUZ, MA. LUISA R.			MENDIOLA, REZZELINE B.			VALENTINO, JOSEPH F.
DABLO, RAMIL O.				MINDAŅA, MICHIKO JOSE C.		VALLAR, RONALD A.
DAGAN, BENIGNO WALDO A.			MORALETA, RONALDO B.			VERA CRUZ, LLANE V.
DANCEL, IMELDA A.			MORANO, MA. SANDRA V.			VERGARA, DEBBIE REY C.
DATINGALING, ALICIA FELICISIMA C.	MUNGCAL, NOEL P.			VICENTE, JUNE A.
DE GUZMAN, RITA PAZ ROWENA A.		NER, MA. ISABELE D.			VIOLAGO, LUCINA R.
DELA FUENTE, MARIO M.			NGO, LUNA L.				WONG, MICHAEL S.
DE LUNA, RODORA V.			NUGUID, MA. LUCILA ANGELITA Q.		YAP, ELIZABETH T.
DEMETRIA, ELPIDIO M.			OLAIS, MA.TERESA R.			YAP, WILSON C.
DE VENECIA, LUIS., JR. C.		ONG, GEORGE T.		

Batch 1986 MICO

THEY ARE:
ABELGAS, EVANGELINE B.			ENDAYA, LILIAN T.			PIZARRO, MARISSA R.
ABILLAR, ARNOLD G.			ENRILE, CARMELA P.			PORCIUNCULA, LUZVIMINDA S.
ACOSTA, MARIA LIZA N.			ENRIQUEZ, MA. TERESA M.			PUTONG, JACQUELINE V.
ADAMOS, FE P.				ESMERALDA, MYLENE A.			QUIENG, NATHALIE D.
ADRIANO, OLIVER A.			FAJARDO, JETHRO B.			QUIJANO, IRENE H.
AGAWA, SUSAN C.				FLORENDO, MARY ANN R.			RAGUNTON, DAHL C.
ALMORO, SOPHIA R.			GACETA, ROBERT J.			RECENO, JOCELYN S.
AMISOLA, MARILOU S.			GAGUI, MARTHA CONCESA L.		REYES, BEN HUR T.
AQUINO, IMELDA J.			GALGANA, EVELYN DC.			REYES, MARILOU S.
ARALAR, EMMALINE A.			GALICIA, LUZVILLA A.			RIVAS, DENNIS JR. A.
ASAŅA,THOMAS V.				GALLARDO, ROSALITA M.			ROSAL, IMELDA E.
AYSON, ZOROHAIDA P.			GARROVILLAS, MA. CRISTINA S.		ROSALES, MA. ELIZABETH B.
BAGIS, HODA H.				GODOY, FERDINAND P.			ROXAS, GRACE R.
BALAGTAS, LUZ A.			GONZALES, FREDERICK Y.			SALAZAR, MARISSA C.
NELSON S.				GUMBAN, JOSEPHINE R.			SAMSON, NANCY S.
BARLIN, ROSSANA T.			HERNANDEZ, SIERRA ROMA S.		SAN JOSE, MA. LOIDA M.
BELTRAN, JULIET C.			IRIGAYEN, GERARDO L.			SANTOS, EDWIN P.
BIGLETE, NOEL M.			ISON, LOURDES T.			SARMIENTO, JOANNA LIZA A.
CABADING, CAROLYN C.			JUCO, JAY R.				SAROL, HENRIETTA LYNDEN D.
CALIJAN, WILFREDO 			KOMIYA,JUAN R., JR.			SILVERIO, RUTH L.
CALVO, RALLY F.				LAIG, SHERRY Z.				SIMPAUCO, JOEL S.
CAMMAYO, JUSTO MARINO C.		LEDESMA, JOSEPH E.			TAGUBA, MARY ANN G.
CAMUNGAO, ALBERTO JR. A.		LEOBRERA, MAR ANTHONY I.		TALENS, BERNARD S.
CANLAS, MILDRED GRACE P.		LIAO, JOCELYN J.			TAN, GUAN HUI
CARRERA, MARILOU T.			LICERALDE, CARY LAWRENCE M.		TAŅAG, MARVIN A.
CATALAN, CARLO L.			LINSANGAN, MA. CECILIA N.		TEAŅO, RUEL O.
CATIPON, RIZABELLE B.			LIU, MARJORIE C.			TENA, LILIAN ROSE CONTESSA S.
CHING, MA. ROMELA R.			LLAGUNO, MA. CONSTANCIA E.		THIAM, JONATHAN R.
CHOI, FUNG-LEI				LUNA, LIZA T.				THIAM, LILIAN A.
CHUA, CELSO S.				LUNA, ROMEO T.				TIEMSEN, JOVITA R.
CHUA, NOEL N.				MACATANGAY, ANTONIO A. JR.		TOLENTINO, HIPOLITO FERDINAND N.
CHUA, HYACINTH M.			MAGNO, EVANGELINE E.			TRINIDAD, NESTOR C.
C. LOW TAY, ALICE			MAGSAKAY, BERNARD M.			UGUIS, FRANCISCA M.
CONESE, MARY EMILY H.			MALICDEM, IMELDA S.			UMALI, AGNES M.
CORTADO, GERARDO J.			MANIMBAO, DINNA L.			UY, MANUEL JR. B.
DAJAO, NELSON A.			MARIANO, OLIVIA E.			UY, PETER A.
DALISAY, MA. HEIDI M.			MARTINEZ, ROSYLYN F.			VALDECANTOS, MICHELE LEE E.
DATO, CARLOS E.				MILO, ELENA D.				VALDES, REX M.
DAYALO, NICANOR D.			MONTERDE, ALMOR O.			VALDEZ, WILSON R.
DE GUZMAN, JOSELITO L.			MORALES, MEDEL C.			VALE CRUZ, DANILO M.
DELA CRUZ, ELENA B.			MUNAR, MYLENE R.			VILLA-REAL, CEFERINO RENE E.
DE LARA, MA. AGNES P.			MUYRONG, WILMA B.			VILLEGAS, FE P.
DE LEON, WILFREDO V.			OBEDOZA, ANA RIZA D.			YAP, EVELYN P.
DENOGA, DINNA J.			PALMA, MA. ARLENE SOAN T.		YARIS, ROGELIO O. JR.
DERAIN, MERLITA S.			PANOPIO, JESSICA L.			YU, MARY VIJIM O.
DIMAANO, REMEDIOS D.			PARONDA, HENRY		
DOMINGUEZ, EDGAR R.			PERERAS, NOEL G.		

GRADUATES OF BATCH 1988

Batch 1988 RICO

THEY ARE:
AGUILERA, DANILO L.			DOLOJAN, REYNARD E.			OTAYZA, MARIA BLANCA K.
AGUINALDO, REYNALD A.			DULDULAO, ANNALIZA P.			PAGELA, LILIAN L.
ALAMARES, THERESA			EREŅO, IMELDA L.			PAGUIO, LORELYN C.
ANDRES, ANALIZA A.			ESGUERRA, MICHAEL D.			PAHUIO, MARILOU H.
ANDRIN, REYNALDO JR., V.		ESPORLAS, EDEN E.			PALMA, AMELIA V.
ARCAYA, MARY ANN S.			FAJARDO, HARRIET P.			PAZ, ARVEL P.
ARCE, FERDINAND Q.			FERNANDEZ, FELICITAS E.			PINEDA, ANDREW M.
ARRIOLA, JOSE AL S.			GALAM, ISMAEL A.			QUIZON, JOHN JAY C.
BAGA, MA. ELEANOR G.			GALANIDA, MA. GLENDA E.			RAMOS, ALBERTO JR.,P. 
BALA, MONINA O.				GARABILES, ERIC D.			RAVELO, ROSEMARIE L.
BALDO, ROVENY C.			GARCIA, ANJANETTE GLADYS A.		RAZONABLE, RAYMUND R.
BAES, EMMANUEL A.			GARCIA, GERALDINE C.			REYES, JOSE ARIEL B.
BALUYUT, JESSE V.			GARCIA, GERARDO C.			REYES, MARIE ANTOINETTE D.B.
BARBERO, GENE BEDE G.			GATPOLINTAN, BEVERLY M.			RIVERA, ANALYN M.
BATARA, JOHN A.				GOZUM, RENE RHINE JR., L.		SALINEL, REYNALDO JR., L.
BELLO, MARIA BENILDA B.			ILAGAN, GEMMA L.			SEE, CATHERINE H.
BERATIO, CATHERINE R.			JAVIER, ELNORA M.			SIA, DAISY N.
BERNAN, ALISA D.			JAVIER, EVA V.				SICO, CHRISANDRA REY R.
BORJA, EMELYN C.			JIMENEZ, MARIA CORAZON E.		SINSUAN, MELANIE GERALDINE F.
BRIŅAS, MA. GILROSE F.			KING, ELIZABETH S.			SUMORTIN, JEAN V.
BUMAGAT, MELANIE FAITH G.		KOMIYA, JAYVEE R.			TAN, CECILE C.
CABIO, ALVIN M.				LACAYA, LOUIS FELIPE II B.		TAN, CHRISTINE C.
CADIENTE, MARIA DIGNA V.		LACBAYAN, REYNALDO A.			TAN, FLOR O.
CALDERON, ALMA C.			LAJOM, ESMERALDA R.			TAN, KEITH WESLEY G.
CAMAGONG, ANALIZA G.			LAMAN, GUILLERMO III P.			TAN, ROMEO R.
CAMPOS, ROLITO M.			LEVISTE, JONATHAN Q.			TANGAN, GIGETTE M.
CANLAS, RUTH M.				LIM, GRACE T.				TARDECILLA,MA. CECILIA B.
CARLOS, RAMEL A.			MAARAT, CLYDE S.			THE, ALONA S.
CARPIO, GABRIEL P.			MAG-ATAS, VENI S.			TENSUAN, ALFREDO FELIX C.
CASILANG, ERNESTO JR., A.		MAGDARAOG, IRMA C.			TEOPY, RODELO V.
CASTILLO, EDEN L.			MALUBAY, NELIA M.			TOLENTINO, MA. VIRGINIA C.
CASTRO, DINDO N.			MAMARADLO, JUDITH A.			TORRALBA, CHRISTIAN U.
CASTRO, JERRY F.			MANAUIS, MA. ALELI S.			TORRES, LORANZA V.
CHENG, OSCAR U.				MANESE, CARINA R.			UY, ALEXANDER T.
CEŅIDOZA, FIDELITO C.			MARBELLA, JOSE III N.			UY, RUBY S.
CHUA, SANDRA D.				MARQUEZ, MELYNDA M.			VALENCIA, MARIA ETHEL G.
CO NG, JOYCE L.				MELGAR, MA. ROSARIO G.			VALENTIN, MOLLYN R.
CUA, DELFIN G.				MENDOZA, GRACE R.			VALLE, MARILYN T.
CUARESMA, ALEJANDRO P.			MERCADO, ALMA ROSA S.			VELASCO, GERLIE A.
CUENTO, MA. CRISTINA G.			MILAN, AILEEN ROSE C.			VELASQUEZ, JULISA O.
DAYDAY, CLARIZZA S.			MOJICA, ELVIRA G.			VILLABROZA, MARTELINO M.
DE LEON, MARITES B.			MONTENEGRO, LOURDES M.			VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO JR., V.
DE LEON, MA. THERESA R.			NALLICA, MA. LUISA J.			VILLANUEVA, MARIA LOURDES V.
DELOS SANTOS, MARICEL N.		OCAMPO, JESUS L.			WONG, JEANETTE O.
DELOS TRINOS, REGALADO N.		ONG, JOHN HAROLD N.			YMSON, ARCHIMEDES D.J.
DE LUNA, RICKY T.			ONG, MARIA PAZ C.			ZAFRA, DAISY P.
DOCTOR, RHODODRA LIZA M.		OPULENCIA, EDGARDENNIS P.		ZUŅIGA, CONSUELO C.

Batch 1988 MICO

THEY ARE:
ADDATU, ROSBENILDA F.			DE JESUS, ESMERALDA A.			MINA, JONAS RAUL B.
AGUSTIN, LILANY T.			DE LA CERNA, TERESA P.			MINALANG, ALINADER D.
ALONSO, MA. JOSETTE M.			DE LEON, MARIA CARMELA M.		MORALDA, SIMONE D.R.
ALVAREZ, MA. CAROLL M.			DELOS SANTOS, RITZCHEL P.		MORALES, NAZARETH S.
APOSTOL, MILDRED V.			DEL PILAR, GLENN VIC R.			MUSNGI, MYRA JANE R.
AQUINO, MARY ARLENE M.			DERIQUITO, EVANGELINE G.		NATIVIDAD, HARVEY P.
ARAŅAS, VERONICA L.			DIMAYUGA, FRANK III, L.			NEPOMUCENO, MARIA VICTORIA A.
ARNAIZ, MARIA TERESA 			DOMAGAS, MARIA VICTORIA D.		NG, LOLITA L.
ATIENZA, MA. LOURDES Y.			DUMLAO, JOYCE LYN S.			PAJARIN, ROSARIO D.
AVELINO, MA. MELISSA S.			DUNUAN, EMYLEE U.			PAMBUAN, MA, VICTORIA V.
AVERILLA, VIRGILIO ANTONIO A.		DY TIOCO, ELINOR C.			PEŅAFLOR, RODOLFO JR., B.
AVILA, LEAH S.				EMPAYNADO, AYLIN S.			PERDIDO, MYLENE C.
AYSON, MA. LORDES ANGELITA 		ENCABO, MARY GRACE B.			PICO, MA. ELIZABETH T.
BACORRO, LEILANI N.			ESCOBAL, REGINO L.			PUA, FRANCISCO, JR., B.
BACULO, JONARDO S.			EUGENIO, SALVADOR JR., A.		QUIJANO, MARIA ISABEL H.
BASILONIA, MARIA LIZA C.		ESPIRITU, ELMERA A.			RARA, RONELIO M.
BAUTISTA, MARIO CRESENCIO B.		EVANGELISTA, IRENE A.			RESPICIO, EILEEN A.
BAUTISTA, OLIVER P.			FAROLAN, JOSEFINA C.			RESULTAY, EVELYN B.
BERON, CYNTHIA F.			FIDEL, MARISSA M.			REYES, ANATALIO JR., E.
BRAVO, NELIA C.				FIESTA, ALFREDO A.			REYES, JULIE ANN M.
CAGALINGAN, ALLAN MICHAEL M.		GAMARCHA, IMELDA R.			RUFINO, RONALDO R.
CALIM, NERISSA				GARCIA, LOURDES M.			SALES, LAURA D.
CALUBAQUIB, MARIGOLD C.			GASPAR, ENRICO DESEO Y.			SANTIAGO, JOSELITO C.
CANLAS, ROCELYN M.			GATAN, VICENTE HECTOR L.		SIA, EDUARDO JR., F.
CANONOY, WILMA D.			GENEROSO, FRANCISCO JR., I.		SIBULO, MA. LUISA V.
CARRIDO, RENATO				GENIDO, FERNANDO T.			SILVESTRE, LUZVIMINDA R.
CASI, JULY C.				GENIL, IRENE GRACE R.			SIOZON, ALDA SYBYL O.
CASTILLO, HELSIE A.			GOMEZ, RUTH P.				SORIANO, GRACIA B.
CASTRO, ALLAN OMAR V.			GONZALES, FERDINAND D.			SUSMIRAN, MICHAEL RAY T.
CAYETANO, MARIA JULIANA L.		GONZALES, GREGORIA TERESA S.		SY, ALLAN SALVADOR A.
CELADEŅA, WILMOR			ILAGAN, RIZALITO I.			TABUENA, GERTRUDES A.
CENTENO, ANN P.				INOCENCIO, MARIA NINIA C.		TADEO, MARY JANE C.
CHUA, BARRY R.				KAN, JOAN EDEL C.			TAN, LUCITA C.
CHUA LIM, DENNIS L.			KEMMERLING, RONALD J.			TAVU, MA. CLARISSA C.
CIPRIANO, MARY ROSE C.			LIM, HAJELA GRACE M.			TAYABA, YOLANDA M.
COMISO, ENRICO I.			MAGANTE, JEANETTE M.			TEOPE, ELAINE E.
CONCEPCION, GERDA			MANALANG, PRISCILLA H.			TICMAN, PATSICK G.
CORTES, CHERRY B.			MANGUBAT, MA. LOURDES T.		TIU, WILLIE J.
CORTES, DIVINA R.			MARIANO, ANGELITO O.			TOLENTINO, MARY ANN M.
CRUZ, MABEL Q.				MAPPALA, ROWENA P.			VILLANUEVA, ARIEL D.
DAPASEN, ARTHUR L.			MEDINA, ELMER JOHN A.			VIRAY, MARIO A.
DEFENSOR, SYLVIA A.			MERAŅA, LEA GRACE G.		
DE GUZMAN, RANDOLPH H.			MESA, REGINA LEAH B.		

NOTE: This page will be completed soon... Try to search other parts of this page by clicking links on the sitemap...

Back to Page#1BACK to PRIMARY LIST

Information!TIP:Use links below to navigate the site... Enjoy surfing!!!...

SITE MAP
Home: Home Page
Registration: Registration
History: History
ManPower: Man Power Pooling
PastPresidents: Past Presidents and Accomplishments, [Page #2], [Page #3]
Job: Job Opportunities
Homecoming: Homecoming and Honorees
Letters: Letters Around the World